Offices
A.Malkangiri B.O
Almonda B.O
Ambaguda S.O
Ampawalli B.O
Anchala B.O
Anta B.O
Asana B.O
B.D.Pur S.O
B.Maliput B.O
Badel B.O
Badigada B.O
Bagderi B.O
Balda B.O
Balel B.O
Baligam B.O
Balipeta B.O
Bandhugam S.O
Bariniput S.O
Baruaguda B.O
Batasena B.O
Benagaon B.O
Benasur B.O
Bhairabsinghpur S.O
Bhaminiput B.O
Bhansuli B.O
Bheja B.O
Bhejaguda B.O
Bhejahandi B.O
Bhitarguda B.O
Bhusanguda B.O
Bijapur B.O
Bilangsil B.O
Bilaput B.O
Binjili B.O
Bobia B.O
Bodaput B.O
Bodigaon B.O
Boipariguda S.O
Borigi B.O
Borigumma S.O
Burja B.O
Champapadar B.O
Chanabeda B.O
Chandili B.O
Chatwa B.O
Chendika B.O
Chikima B.O
Chipakhor B.O
Chirma B.O
Chitra B.O
D.P.Camp, Sunabeda S.O
D.Padar B.O
D.Paunsi B.O
Dabuguda B.O
Damanjodi S.O
Dambaguda B.O
Dandabadi B.O
Dasamanthpur B.O
Dasamanthpur S.O
Deoghati B.O
Deopotangi B.O
Dhamanahandi B.O
Dhanpur B.O
Digapur B.O
Dongerchinchi B.O
Doraguda B.O
Dudhari B.O
Dumuriput B.O
Gadiaguda B.O
Gangarajpur B.O
Garidi B.O
Ghotarla B.O
Ghumar B.O
Girla B.O
Girliguma B.O
Godapadar B.O
Godihanjar B.O
Golur B.O
Gondal B.O
Goudaguda B.O
Gujaniguda B.O
Gumuda B.O
Guneipada B.O
Guntaput B.O
Hadia B.O
Hakimput B.O
Haladikund B.O
Haradaput B.O
Hardoli B.O
Hataguda B.O
Hatibari B.O
Jabaguda B.O
Jalahanjar B.O
Jamunda B.O
Jayanagar S.O (Koraput)
Jayantgiri B.O
Jeypore(K) Civil Court S.O
Jeypore(K) Fort S.O
Jeypore(K) H.O
Jeypore(K) Irrigation Colony S.O
Jeypore(K) Koraput Road S.O
Jeypore(K) R.S. S.O
Jogipalur B.O
Jolaput S.O
K.Guda B.O
Kabidi B.O
Kabirbadi B.O
Kadamguda B.O
Kakirigumma B.O
Kaliagam B.O
Kamta B.O
Kaploda B.O
Karimiti B.O
Kasandi B.O
Kathargada B.O
Kendar B.O
Kenduguda B.O
Kerla B.O
Khairput B.O
Khudi B.O
Khumbari B.O
Khurjee B.O
Kolab Nagar S.O
Kollar B.O
Konagam B.O
Konga B.O
Koraput Collectorate S.O
Koraput H.O
Koraput R.S. S.O
Kosaguda B.O
Kotiya B.O
Kotpad S.O
Kularsingi B.O
Kumargandhana B.O
Kumbharput B.O
Kumuli B.O
Kunduli B.O
Kundura B.O
Kusumguda B.O
Lamtaput S.O
Laxmipur (Koraput) S.O
Lima B.O
Litiguda B.O
Lulla B.O
Machhkund S.O
Mahadeiput B.O
Majhiguda B.O
Malbelagam B.O
Malda B.O
Maliput B.O
Mastiput B.O
Mathalput B.O
Modeigaon B.O
Mohuli B.O
Mosigam B.O
Mudulipada B.O
Munja B.O
Munjanga B.O
Murkur B.O
Muttahandi B.O
Nad, Sunabeda S.O
Nandapur S.O
Nandigam B.O
Narayanpatna S.O
Narigam B.O
Nilabadi B.O
Nuagaon B.O
Odiapentha B.O
Omp Line S.O
Ondrahal B.O
Ondrangi B.O
Onukadeli S.O
P.Muthai B.O
P.Phulbeda B.O
Padavalda B.O
Padwa S.O (Koraput)
Pakjhola B.O
Panasaguda B.O
Panchada B.O
Panthulunga B.O
Peta B.O
Peturu B.O
Phampuni B.O
Phupugaon B.O
Pindapadar B.O
Pipalpadar B.O
Pithaguda B.O
Podagada B.O
Podaghat B.O
Podapadar B.O
Porli B.O
Pottangi S.O
Prasadraopeta S.O
Pujariput B.O
Pukali B.O
R Zone(Sunabeda) S.O
Raisingi B.O
Rajput B.O
Ralegada B.O
Ramgiri B.O
Ranaspur B.O
Raniguda B.O
Raniput B.O
Ranjiput B.O
Rasbeda B.O
Renga B.O
Rondapalli B.O
Sadabari B.O
Sadam B.O
Sadaranga B.O
Sambai B.O
Sanparia B.O
Sasahandi B.O
Sector-VII(Sunabeda) S.O
Semiliguda S.O
Semlaguda B.O
Simla B.O
Soguru B.O
Sorada B.O
Sorgiguda B.O
Subai B.O
Suku B.O
Sunabeda-1 S.O
Sunabeda-2 S.O
Sunarbelli (Nuagaon) B.O
Sunki B.O
T.Gumandi B.O
T.Padar B.O
T.Thuba B.O
Tankua B.O
Taraput B.O
Tentuligumma B.O
Tikarpada B.O
Toyaput B.O
Turia B.O
Tusuba B.O
Ukiapalli B.O
Umuri B.O
Upperdural B.O
Upperkutinga B.O
Wandergada B.O